Player Medal League Table (1-20)

The individual player results can also be examined by profile. For non-top 200 players use Player A-Z

PositionPlayerCountryGoldsSilversBronzesTotal
1David M. Pearce454356144
2Tim Hebbes33222277
3Dario De Toffoli32292889
4Ankush Khandelwal31212678
5Alain S. Dekker27343091
6Martyn J. Hamer27282883
7Mathew J. Cordell27141354
8Demis Hassabis2713949
9Andres Kuusk26161658
10James Heppell25253080
11Matthew Hathrell19152155
12Mike Dixon1671235
13George Lane14161040
14Josef V. Kollar13141239
15Gert Mittring132116
16Mustafa Durdyev130114
17David A. Kotin1251027
18Etan J. Ilfeld10181341
19Paco Garcia De La Banda10131134
20Tige Nnando10101131
<< top | <Previous | >Next | >>